1. Home
  2. Over the Counter
  3. Pharmaceuticals
  4. Pain & Fever Relief
  5. Extra Strength Acetaminophen - 500mg (100/Bottle)
Extra Strength Acetaminophen - 500mg (100/Bottle)
Extra Strength Acetaminophen - 500mg (100/Bottle)

Extra Strength Acetaminophen - 500mg (100/Bottle)

Your Price: $5.95
(100 Gel Caps per Bottle) Rapid release pain reliever.
Item Number: 18044
Availability:
Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to headache, muscular aches, backache, arthritis, cold, toothache, flu, premenstrual and menstrual cramps. Compare to the active ingredient of Extra Strength Tylenol.

Related Products

Apap - 500 (250 x 2's)
Item Number: 18029
$17.49
Medi-Lyte - 500 (250 x 2's)
Item Number: 18057
$20.50
Cramp Tabs - 500 (250 x 2's)
Item Number: 18031
$19.29
Pain-Off - 500 (250 x 2's)
Item Number: 18030
$27.50
Children's Motrin - 100 mg (24/Box)
Item Number: 18076
NOT AVAILABLE AT THIS TIME
$8.75

Recently Viewed Items